Merchant List

Merchant Location Type
Ahyeekih Windurst Waters, North (H-10) Regional Merchant - Kolshushu
Albinie Port San d'Oria (H-6) Airship docks Standard Merchant
Alizabe Port Windurst (D-6) Regional Merchant - Tavnazia
Amalasanda Lower Jeuno (J-8) in Neptune's Spire Tenshodo Merchant
Apairemant Southern San d'Oria (K-9) Regional Merchant - Gustaberg
Areebah Upper Jeuno (H-6) Standard Merchant
Aulavia Bastok Mines (G-7) Regional Merchant - Vollbow
Attarena Northern San d'Oria (M-9) Regional Merchant - Li'Telor
Aveline Southern San d'Oria (F-7) Standard Merchant
Bagnobrok Port Bastok (I-6) Regional Merchant

- Movalpolos Region

Bartabaq Oldton Movalpolos (F-10) Outpost Merchant
Belka Port Bastok (E-7) Back room of Galvin's Gear Shop Regional Merchant - Derfland Region
Benaige Southern San d'Oria F-7 Standard Merchant
Bin Stejihna Windurst Woods (G-8) Regional Merchant - Zulkheim
Boncort Northern San d'Oria (F-8) Standard Merchant
Bonmaurieut Port San d'Oria (H-9) Regional Merchant - Elshimo Uplands
Chomo Jinjahl Windurst Waters (E-8) Guild Merchant
Cletae Southern San d'Oria (D-8) Guild Merchant
Corua Southern San d'Oria (G-9) Regional Merchant - Ronfaure
Croumangue Port San d'Oria (G-7) Standard Merchant
Dabih Jajalioh Ru'Lude Gardens (F-9) Standard Merchant
Deguerendars Port San d'Oria (G-8) Regional Merchant - Tavnazia
Denvihr Port Bastok (G-7) Standard Merchant
Dhen Tevryukoh Port Bastok (I-6) Regional Merchant - Elshimo Uplands
Dohdjuma Selbina (G-10) Standard Merchant
Emaliveulaux Bastok Mines (G-6) Regional Merchant - Tavnazia
Evelyn Port Bastok (J-7) Regional Merchant - Gustaberg
Fiva Port San d'Oria (G-6) Regional Merchant - Kolshushu
Fomina Windurst Waters, South (D-8) Regional Merchant - Elshimo Lowlands
Faustin Bastok Mines (J-9) Regional Merchant - Ronfaure
Galdeo Bastok Mines (E-6) Regional Merchant - Elshimo Lowlands
Gathweeda Aht Urhgan Whitegate (G-5) Guild Merchant
Gavrie Aht Urhgan Whitegate (F-8) Standard Merchant
Ghemi Sinterilo Kazham (G-7) Standard Merchant
Griselda Bastok Mines (H-5) Standard Merchant
Jabbar Port Bastok (F-6) Tenshodo Merchant
Jourille Windurst Waters (J-9) Regional Merchant - Ronfaure
Komalata Tavnazian Safehold, Map 1 (G-7) Standard Merchant
Kopopo Windurst Waters, North (E-8) Guild Merchant
Kueh Igunahmori Southern San d'Oria (D-8) Guild Merchant
Lebondur Port Windurst (F-6) Regional Merchant - Vollbow
Leillaine Upper Jeuno (G-9) Standard Merchant
Leyla Port Jeuno (H-8) Standard Merchant
Machielle Southern San d'Oria (G-9) Regional Merchant - Norvallen
Malfud Aht Urhgan Whitegate (F-8) Standard Merchant
Maymunah Bastok Mines (K-7) Guild Merchant
Melloa Port Bastok (D-6) Standard Merchant
Mille Bastok Mines (G-6) Regional Merchant - Norvallen
Millechuca Northern San d'Oria (L-9) Regional Merchant - Vollbow
Ness Rugetomal Windurst Waters (F-10) Standard Merchant
Nimia Port San d'Oria (G-8) Regional Merchant - Elshimo Lowlands
Nya Labiccio Windurst Woods (H-11) Regional Merchant - Gustaberg
Odoba Bastok Mines (K-6) Guild Merchant
Otete Windurst Waters, South (J-8), behind the Rhinostery Regional Merchant - Li'Telor
Pahya Lolohoiv Kazham (I-8) Standard Merchant
Palguevion Northern San d'Oria (F-6) Regional Merchant - Valdeaunia
Phairet West Ronfaure (I-11) Quest NPC
Phamelise Southern San d'Oria (K-9) Regional Merchant - Zulkheim
Pikini-Mikini Mhaura (G-9) Standard Merchant
Posso Ruhbini Port Windurst (D-7) Regional Merchant - Norvallen
Pourette Southern San d'Oria (J-9) Regional Merchant - Derfland Region
Prestapiq Windurst Waters (I-4) Regional Merchant - Movalpolos Region
Rodellieux Bastok Mines (H-7) Deegis's Armour Regional Merchant - Fauregandi
Rosswald Port Bastok (J-7) Regional Merchant - Zulkheim
Rubahah Aht Urghan Whitegate (F-9) Standard Merchant
Sattsuh Ahkanpari Port Windurst (M-4) Regional Merchant - Elshimo Uplands
Sawyer Port Bastok (E-6) Standard Merchant
Scamplix Rabao (F-7) Standard Merchant
Sheia Pohrichamaha Port Windurst (B-4) Regional Merchant - Fauregandi
Shilah Southern San d'Oria (K-6) Standard Merchant
Taajiji Windurst Waters (F-10) Standard Merchant
Taraihi-Perunhi Windurst Woods (K-10) near the gate Regional Merchant - Derfland Region
Tibelda Bastok Mines (E-6) Regional Merchant - Valdeaunia
Tomasa Metalworks (H-9) Standard Merchant
Tsutsuroon Nashmau (G-7) Tenshodo Merchant
Upih Khachla Windurst Waters (H-9) Standard Merchant
Vendavoq Port San d'Oria (H-9) Regional Merchant - Movalpolos Region
Vichuel Northern San d'Oria (F-4) Regional Merchant - Fauregandi
Vuliaie Norg (H-8) Tenshodo Merchant
Wahraga Aht Urhgan Whitegate (G-5) Guild Merchant
Wije Tiren Windurst Woods (I-8) Standard Merchant
Yafafa Bastok Markets (I-5) Regional Merchant - Kolshushu
Yoskolo Lower Jeuno (I-8) Standard Merchant
Zoreen Port Windurst (M-7) Airship Arrivals Regional Merchant - Valdeaunia

Ingredients

Ingredient Stackable Buyable Merchant/Source
Acorn 12 XEks.png Logged in Carpenter's Landing, Jugner Forest, Lufaise Meadows, Misareaux Coast
Almond 12 XEks.png Dropped from Marsh Murre, Qiqirn
Logged in Caedarva Mire, Mamook
Apkallu Egg 12 XEks.png Dropped from Apkallu
Apple Mint 12 CheckCheck.png Emaliveulaux
Deguerendars
Komalata
Alizabe
Apple Vinegar 12 CheckCheck.png Aveline
Komalata
Kopopo
Batagreens 12 CheckCheck.png Kopopo
Phairet
Bay Leaves 12 CheckCheck.png Aveline
Galdeo
Attarena
Otete
Beaugreens 12 CheckCheck.png Rodellieux
Vichuel
Sheia Pohrichamaha
Kopopo
Bird Egg 12 CheckCheck.png Denvihr
Albinie
Uli Pehkowa
Kopopo
Black Pepper 12 CheckCheck.png Amalasanda
Malfud
Fomina
Nimia
Zoby Quhyo
Blue Peas 12 CheckCheck.png Mille
Machielle
Posso Ruhbini
Kopopo/Chomo Jinjahl
Buburimu Grape 12 CheckCheck.png Ahyeekih
Fiva
Yafafa
Buffalo Meat 12 XEks.png Dropped from Buffalos in Uleguerand Range
Cerberus Meat 12 XEks.png Dropped from Cerberus
Chamomile 12 CheckCheck.png Areebah
Aulavia
Dabih Jajalioh
Gathweeda
Lebondur
Maymunah
Millechuca
Odoba
Upih Khachla


Wahraga

Chestnut 12 CheckCheck.png Corua
Faustin
Jourille
Cibol 12 CheckCheck.png Benaige
Cinnamon 12 CheckCheck.png Benaige (San d'Orian Citizen, 1st)
Bonmaurieut
Chomo Jinjahl
Dhen Tevryukoh
Ghemi Sinterilo
Kopopo
Sattsuh Ahkanpari
Clot Plasma 12 XEks.png Dropped from Clots on Manaclipper / in Purgonogo Isle
Cockatrice Meat 12 XEks.png Dropped from Cockatrices
Coeurl Meat 12 XEks.png Dropped from Coeurls
Coffee Beans 12 CheckCheck.png Rubahah
Coffee Cherries 12 XEks.png Harvested in Bhaflau Thickets, Wajaom Woodlands
Coffee Powder 12 XEks.png Crafted only
Coral Fungus 12 CheckCheck.png Bartabaq
Bagnobrok
Prestapiq
Vendavoq
Coriander 12 CheckCheck.png Amalasanda
Chomo Jinjahl
Jabbar
Kopopo
Tsutsuroon
Vuliaie
Cornstarch 12 XEks.png Crafted only
Cotton Tofu 12 XEks.png Crafted only
Crawler Egg 12 XEks.png Dropped from Crawlers
Crying Mustard 12 CheckCheck.png Benaige
Chomo Jinjahl
Gathweeda
Kopopo
Machielle
Maymunah
Mille
Odoba
Posso Ruhbini
Wahraga
Curry Powder 12 CheckCheck.png Amalasanda
Jabbar
Tsutsuroon
Vuliaie
Danceshroom 12 CheckCheck.png Bagnobrok
Prestapiq
Vendavoq
Date 12 XEks.png Logged in Caedarva Mire, Mamook
Deathball 12 XEks.png Chocobo digging, Gardening
Derfland Pear 12 CheckCheck.png Belka
Pourette
Taraihi-Perunhi
Dhalmel Meat 12 CheckCheck.png Ahyeekih
Chomo Jinjahl
Fiva
Kopopo
Yafafa
Distilled Water 12 CheckCheck.png Benaige
Boncort
Cletae
Croumangue
Dohdjuma
Gathweeda
Gavrie
Griselda
Komalata
Kueh Igunahmori
Leillaine
Leyla
Maymunah
Melloa
Ness Rugetomal
Odoba
Pahya Lolohoiv
Pikini-Mikini
Sawyer
Scamplix
Shilah
Taajiji
Tomasa
Wahraga
Wije Tiren
Yoskolo
Dragon Meat 12 XEks.png Dropped from Dragons, BCNMs
Dried Marjoram 12 CheckCheck.png Benaige (San d'Oria 2nd+)
Bin Stejihna
Chomo Jinjahl
Gathweeda
Kopopo
Maymunah
Odoba
Phamelise
Rosswald
Upih Khachla
Wahraga
Eggplant 12 CheckCheck.png Apairemant
Evelyn
Nya Labiccio
Malfud
Elshimo Coconut 12 CheckCheck.png Ghemi Sinterilo
Faerie Apple 12 CheckCheck.png Aveline (San d'Oria 2nd+)
Chomo Jinjahl
Kopopo
Sheia Pohrichamaha
Rodellieux
Vichuel
Fish Stock 12 CheckCheck.png Chomo Jinjahl
Kopopo
Fresh Marjoram 12 XEks.png Harvested only
Frost Turnip 12 CheckCheck.png Aveline
Palguevion
Tibelda
Zoreen
Gardenia Seed 12 CheckCheck.png Tsutsuroon
Vuliaie
Gelatin 12
Giant Sheep Meat 12
Ginger 12
Ground Wasabi 12
Hare Meat 12
Helmet Mole 12
Holy Basil 12
Honey 12
Horo Flour 12
Hydra Meat 12
Imperial Flour 12 CheckCheck.png Rubahah
Imperial Rice 12
Imperial Tea Leaves 12
Karakul Meat 12
Kazham Peppers 12
Kazham Pineapple 12
King Locust 12
King Truffle 12
Kitron 12
Kukuru Bean 12
La Theine Cabbage 12
Land Crab Meat 12
Lizard Egg 12
Maple Sugar 12
Mary's Milk 12
Mhaura Garlic 12
Millioncorn 12
Misareaux Parsley 12
Mithran Tomato 12
Mushroom Locust 12
Napa 12
Ogre Pumpkin 12
Olive Oil 12
Orobon Meat 12
Pamamas 12
Persikos 12
Pie Dough 12
Pine Nuts 12
Pomodoro Sauce 12
Popoto 12
Puffball 12
Puk Egg 12
Rarab Tail 12
Reishi Mushroom 12
Rice Vinegar 12
Roast Coffee Beans 12
Roasted Almonds 12
Rock Cheese 12
Rolanberry 12
Rolanberry 864 12
Rolanberry 874 12
Rolanberry 881 12
Royal Grape 12 CheckCheck.png Shilah
Royal Jelly 12
Rye Flour 12
Sage 12
Salsa 12
San d'Orian Carrot 12
San d'Orian Flour 12
San d'Orian Grape 12
Saruta Orange 12
Scream Fungus 12
Selbina Butter 12
Selbina Milk 12
Semolina 12
Shirataki 12
Shungiku 12
Simsim 12 XEks.png Harvested in Bhaflau Thickets
Skull Locust 12
Sleepshroom 12
Snapping Mole 12
Sobbing Fungus 12
Soy Milk 12
Soy Stock 12
Spaghetti 12
Sticky Rice 12
Stone Cheese 12
Sunflower Seeds 12
Tarutaru Rice 12
Thundermelon 12
Turmeric 12
Vanilla 12
Warm Egg 12
Watermelon 12
White Honey 12
Wild Onion 12
Wild Pamamas 12
Wild Pineapple 12
Windurstian Tea Leaves 12
Woozyshroom 12
Yagudo Cherry 12
Yogurt 12
Ziz Meat 12
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.